2016 SENIOR BATTING STATISTIC


 

Name
At Bats
Runs
Hits
Ave.

OB

%age

Walks/

HBP

Strike Outs
RBI
 Andrew Allen
431612.279483173
Austin Stuhr521621404492912
David Jinright3821023137873
McCauley Jordan3913923137598
Hayden Doht206525046482
Mathew Shockey285414333380
Ethan Hall283414331472
Jeremy Swanson447112504001111
Riley Friesen223000029090
Brett Onnen170105815821
Tom Friend71000022220
Andrew Miller132218231332
 Mason Wright
205945054246
Noah Boyd154320036840
AJ Beins52120061570

Team Totals 
         

2016 SENIOR PITCHING STATISTICS


 

WLInningsERARunsearned runsK's    BB & HBP    
Andrew Miller    39.14.35195535
McCauley Jordan    27.211.06342817
Brett Onnen14.155.7435524
David Jinright1122.09271420
Andrew Allen418.00836
Team