2017 SENIOR BATTING STATISTICS


PlayerGameshitsABBABAWalksHBP2B3BHRSacr
ifices
KRBIRuns ScoredStolen BasesHits+
BB+
HBP
at batsOB%
McCauly Jordan1617410.4150.41410500024139432560.571
Andrew Allen1310290.3450.36315020028313925440.568
Mason Wright1616470.3400.412105110151117531620.500
Nick Weskamp146370.16230100097609400.225
David Jinright135220.2271211000446218350.514
Tyler Cast1311380.2893320002119517440.386
Wyatt Cast1616530.3024030001275120570.351
Andrew Miller75110.45510000042226120.500
Dylan Rahder104190.211511000138110250.400
Jordan Grooms1310250.4009120001415420350.571
Brennan Cole116200.300521001667113270.481
Brett Onnen6280.25032000002217130.538
Dawson Sandall147260.269111010126519280.321
Jeremy Swanson113180.167520000338210250.400
Conner Lewis4140.2502000000130360.500